Land now
selling
Cornerstone Werribee - Register now!
Receive information on new releases, special offers, news and events - just fill out the form below.
Thanks for your enquiry!
Take our survey and help us understand you better.
Help us, Help you
Take our survey and help us understand you better.
Help us, Help you
Take our survey and help us understand you better.
Thanks for your enquiry!
We will be in touch with you soon.

Privacy Policy

 
Peet Limited recognises that your privacy is important and is committed to protecting your personal information.
 
We have produced a Privacy Statement, which sets out how Peet manages such personal information. The statement can be downloaded from the link above.
 
Collection, maintenance and disclosure of certain personal information are governed by legislation including the Privacy Act 1988, Corporations Act 2001 or other legislation.
 
We use third-party advertising technology to serve ads when you visit our website and sites upon which we advertise. This technology uses non-personal information about your visits to this website and the sites upon which we advertise (not including your name, address, or other personal information) to serve ads to you. In the course of delivering advertisements, a unique third-party cookie may be placed or recognized on your browser. In addition, we use web beacons, provided by our ad-serving partner, to help manage our online advertising. These web beacons enable our ad server to recognize a browser’s cookie when a browser visits this site, and to learn which banner ads bring users to our website.
 

Enquiries

If you would like any further information, or wish to make a complaint, please contact our Privacy Officer.
 
Cath Young
Peet Limited
PO Box 7224
Cloisters Square
Perth WA 6850
 
Telephone: (08) 9420 1111
 
Fax: (08) 9481 4712